**Friday 16 November**
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:45 Queens Park vs Connahs Quay (BBC Alba (Scotland)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10:00 Moto GP: Spanish Grand Prix (BT Sport 2 (English)
22:00 WRC Rally: Australia (BT Sport 2 (English)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03:00 NBA: Golden State Warriors vs Houston Rockets (Sky Sports Arena (English)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02:30 NFL: Green Bay Packers vs Seattle Seahawks (Sky Sports Main Events (English)
21:45 Wales vs Denmark (Sky Sports Main Events (English)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22:00 Brazil vs Uruguay (ITV 4 (English)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:45 Netherlands vs France (Sky Sports Football (English)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22:00 Brazil vs Uruguay (beIN Sports USA (English)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:45 Netherlands vs France (TF1 (France)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20:00 Euroleague: Zalgiris vs Barcelona (Movistar Deportes (Spain)
22:00 Euroleague: Gran Canaria vs Maccabi T-A (Movistar Deportes (Spain)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:45 Slovakia vs Ukraine (Sport TV 3 (Portugal)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10:00 Moto GP: Spanish Grand Prix (Movistar Moto GP (Spain)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19:30 Euroleague: Anadolu Efes vs Panathinaikos (Greece)
21:30 Euroleague: Bayern vs CSKA Moscow (Greece)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:00 Egypt vs Tunisia (beIN Sports 2 (France)
21:00 Morocco vs Cameroon (beIN Sports 2 (France)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22:00 Brazil vs Uruguay (beIN Sports 3 (France)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21:45 Cyprus vs Bulgaria (Greece)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------